Monday 6-a-side Championship (Winter 2018-19 Trophy Round)

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Smart Movers2200227156
2Dirty Mike & The Boys220016796
3Comstor United11009183
4Specially Selected110011563
5Rusty Old Boot FC21011315-23
6Ruud Van Nipplejoy210179-23
7Murder On Zidanes Floor100124-20
8Rapid Vienetta1001511-60
9Borussia Monchenflapjack2002916-70
10C Town AFC2002221-190

DateMatchTime/ResultsGround
2018-12-03 18:30:00December 3, 2018 Smart Movers vs C Town AFC12 - 1PITCH TWO
2018-12-03 19:15:00December 3, 2018 Rusty Old Boot FC vs Borussia Monchenflapjack7 - 5PITCH TWO
2018-12-03 20:45:00December 3, 2018 Dirty Mike & The Boys vs Ruud Van Nipplejoy7 - 3PITCH TWO
2018-12-10 18:30:00December 10, 2018 Comstor United vs C Town AFC9 - 1PITCH TWO
2018-12-10 19:15:00December 10, 2018 Ruud Van Nipplejoy vs Murder On Zidanes Floor4 - 2PITCH TWO
2018-12-10 20:00:00December 10, 2018 Smart Movers vs Rusty Old Boot FC10 - 6PITCH ONE
2018-12-10 20:00:00December 10, 2018 Dirty Mike & The Boys vs Borussia Monchenflapjack9 - 4PITCH TWO
2018-12-10 20:45:00December 10, 2018 Rapid Vienetta vs Specially Selected5 - 11PITCH TWO
2018-12-17 18:30:00December 17, 2018 Borussia Monchenflapjack vs Murder On Zidanes Floor 18:30:006:30 pmPITCH TWO
2018-12-17 19:15:00December 17, 2018 Smart Movers vs Comstor United 19:15:007:15 pmPITCH TWO
2018-12-17 20:00:00December 17, 2018 Rapid Vienetta vs C Town AFC 20:00:008:00 pmPITCH TWO
2018-12-17 20:45:00December 17, 2018 Rusty Old Boot FC vs Dirty Mike & The Boys 20:45:008:45 pmPITCH TWO
2018-12-17 21:30:00December 17, 2018 Specially Selected vs Ruud Van Nipplejoy 21:30:009:30 pmPITCH TWO
2019-01-07 18:30:00January 7, 2019 Borussia Monchenflapjack vs Specially Selected 18:30:006:30 pmPITCH TWO
2019-01-07 19:15:00January 7, 2019 C Town AFC vs Ruud Van Nipplejoy 19:15:007:15 pmPITCH TWO
2019-01-07 20:00:00January 7, 2019 Smart Movers vs Dirty Mike & The Boys 20:00:008:00 pmPITCH TWO
2019-01-07 20:45:00January 7, 2019 Rusty Old Boot FC vs Murder On Zidanes Floor 20:45:008:45 pmPITCH TWO
2019-01-07 21:30:00January 7, 2019 Comstor United vs Rapid Vienetta 21:30:009:30 pmPITCH TWO
2019-01-14 18:30:00January 14, 2019 Comstor United vs Ruud Van Nipplejoy 18:30:006:30 pmPITCH TWO
2019-01-14 19:15:00January 14, 2019 Dirty Mike & The Boys vs Murder On Zidanes Floor 19:15:007:15 pmPITCH TWO
2019-01-14 20:00:00January 14, 2019 Rusty Old Boot FC vs Specially Selected 20:00:008:00 pmPITCH TWO
2019-01-14 20:45:00January 14, 2019 Smart Movers vs Rapid Vienetta 20:45:008:45 pmPITCH TWO
2019-01-14 21:30:00January 14, 2019 C Town AFC vs Borussia Monchenflapjack 21:30:009:30 pmPITCH TWO
2019-01-21 18:30:00January 21, 2019 Rapid Vienetta vs Ruud Van Nipplejoy 18:30:006:30 pmPITCH TWO
2019-01-21 19:15:00January 21, 2019 Rusty Old Boot FC vs C Town AFC 19:15:007:15 pmPITCH TWO
2019-01-21 20:00:00January 21, 2019 Comstor United vs Borussia Monchenflapjack 20:00:008:00 pmPITCH TWO
2019-01-21 20:45:00January 21, 2019 Dirty Mike & The Boys vs Specially Selected 20:45:008:45 pmPITCH TWO
2019-01-21 21:30:00January 21, 2019 Smart Movers vs Murder On Zidanes Floor 21:30:009:30 pmPITCH TWO
2019-01-28 18:30:00January 28, 2019 Specially Selected vs Murder On Zidanes Floor 18:30:006:30 pmPITCH TWO
2019-01-28 19:15:00January 28, 2019 Rapid Vienetta vs Borussia Monchenflapjack 19:15:007:15 pmPITCH TWO
2019-01-28 20:00:00January 28, 2019 Smart Movers vs Ruud Van Nipplejoy 20:00:008:00 pmPITCH TWO
2019-01-28 20:45:00January 28, 2019 Dirty Mike & The Boys vs C Town AFC 20:45:008:45 pmPITCH TWO
2019-01-28 21:30:00January 28, 2019 Rusty Old Boot FC vs Comstor United 21:30:009:30 pmPITCH TWO
2019-02-04 18:30:00February 4, 2019 C Town AFC vs Murder On Zidanes Floor 18:30:006:30 pmPITCH TWO
2019-02-04 19:15:00February 4, 2019 Comstor United vs Dirty Mike & The Boys 19:15:007:15 pmPITCH TWO
2019-02-04 20:00:00February 4, 2019 Rusty Old Boot FC vs Rapid Vienetta 20:00:008:00 pmPITCH TWO
2019-02-04 20:45:00February 4, 2019 Smart Movers vs Specially Selected 20:45:008:45 pmPITCH TWO
2019-02-04 21:30:00February 4, 2019 Borussia Monchenflapjack vs Ruud Van Nipplejoy 21:30:009:30 pmPITCH TWO
2019-02-11 18:30:00February 11, 2019 Rusty Old Boot FC vs Ruud Van Nipplejoy 18:30:006:30 pmPITCH TWO
2019-02-11 19:15:00February 11, 2019 Smart Movers vs Borussia Monchenflapjack 19:15:007:15 pmPITCH TWO
2019-02-11 20:00:00February 11, 2019 Dirty Mike & The Boys vs Rapid Vienetta 20:00:008:00 pmPITCH TWO
2019-02-11 20:45:00February 11, 2019 Comstor United vs Murder On Zidanes Floor 20:45:008:45 pmPITCH TWO
2019-02-11 21:30:00February 11, 2019 C Town AFC vs Specially Selected 21:30:009:30 pmPITCH TWO
2019-02-18 00:00:00February 18, 2019 Comstor United vs Specially Selected 00:00:0012:00 amPITCH TWO
2019-02-18 00:00:00February 18, 2019 Rapid Vienetta vs Murder On Zidanes Floor 00:00:0012:00 amPITCH TWO

MONDAY 18TH FEBRUARY

Rearranged games will take place. All the games that have been cancelled during the round of fixtures will be replayed, there may also be friendlies arranged for teams without a fixture. Captains will receive details attached to their match cards on Monday 11th February.

MONDAY 25TH FEBRUARY

Cup Finals Night, captains will receive details on Monday 11th February.

MONDAY 4TH MARCH

Summer Season begins, application forms must be handed in before Friday 22nd February.

TOP