Monday 6-a-side Championship (Winter 2018/19)

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Fairford Four Two440023111212
2Specially Selected43013119129
3Procurri4301271899
4Murder On Zidanes Floor52032331-86
5A Johnson Under 16s4112252324
6Rusty Old Boot FC41121820-24
7C Town AFC21019903
8Borussia Monchenflapjack3102914-53
9Ruud Van Nipplejoy41031524-93
10Rapid Vienetta41032031-113

DateMatchTime/ResultsGround
2018-09-24 18:30:00September 24, 2018 Procurri vs Rapid Vienetta7 - 5PITCH TWO
2018-09-24 19:15:00September 24, 2018 Ruud Van Nipplejoy vs Rusty Old Boot FC3 - 2PITCH TWO
2018-09-24 20:45:00September 24, 2018 Murder On Zidanes Floor vs Specially Selected2 - 9PITCH TWO
2018-09-24 21:30:00September 24, 2018 Fairford Four Two vs A Johnson Under 16s5 - 4PITCH TWO
2018-10-01 18:30:00October 1, 2018 Procurri vs Ruud Van Nipplejoy6 - 3PITCH TWO
2018-10-01 19:15:00October 1, 2018 Borussia Monchenflapjack vs Rapid Vienetta2 - 6PITCH TWO
2018-10-01 20:00:00October 1, 2018 Specially Selected vs A Johnson Under 16s6 - 3PITCH TWO
2018-10-01 20:45:00October 1, 2018 Murder On Zidanes Floor vs Fairford Four Two3 - 5PITCH TWO
2018-10-01 21:30:00October 1, 2018 Murder On Zidanes Floor vs Rusty Old Boot FC10 - 5PITCH TWO
2018-10-08 18:30:00October 8, 2018 Fairford Four Two vs Rapid Vienetta10 - 3PITCH TWO
2018-10-08 19:15:00October 8, 2018 Procurri vs Borussia Monchenflapjack5 - 6PITCH TWO
2018-10-08 20:00:00October 8, 2018 Ruud Van Nipplejoy vs Murder On Zidanes Floor3 - 4PITCH TWO
2018-10-08 20:45:00October 8, 2018 Rusty Old Boot FC vs A Johnson Under 16s6 - 6PITCH TWO
2018-10-08 21:30:00October 8, 2018 C Town AFC vs Specially Selected8 - 4PITCH TWO
2018-10-15 18:30:00October 15, 2018 Procurri vs Murder On Zidanes Floor9 - 4PITCH TWO
2018-10-15 19:15:00October 15, 2018 Rapid Vienetta vs Specially Selected6 - 12PITCH TWO
2018-10-15 20:00:00October 15, 2018 Ruud Van Nipplejoy vs A Johnson Under 16s6 - 12PITCH TWO
2018-10-15 20:45:00October 15, 2018 Rusty Old Boot FC vs C Town AFC5 - 1PITCH TWO
2018-10-15 21:30:00October 15, 2018 Borussia Monchenflapjack vs Fairford Four Two1 - 3PITCH TWO
2018-10-22 18:30:00October 22, 2018 Rapid Vienetta vs Rusty Old Boot FC 18:30:006:30 pmPITCH TWO
2018-10-22 19:15:00October 22, 2018 Procurri vs Fairford Four Two 19:15:007:15 pmPITCH TWO
2018-10-22 20:00:00October 22, 2018 Borussia Monchenflapjack vs Specially Selected 20:00:008:00 pmPITCH TWO
2018-10-22 20:45:00October 22, 2018 Murder On Zidanes Floor vs A Johnson Under 16s 20:45:008:45 pmPITCH TWO
2018-10-22 21:30:00October 22, 2018 Ruud Van Nipplejoy vs C Town AFC 21:30:009:30 pmPITCH TWO
2018-10-29 18:30:00October 29, 2018 Procurri vs A Johnson Under 16s 18:30:006:30 pmPITCH TWO
2018-10-29 19:15:00October 29, 2018 Ruud Van Nipplejoy vs Rapid Vienetta 19:15:007:15 pmPITCH TWO
2018-10-29 20:00:00October 29, 2018 Murder On Zidanes Floor vs C Town AFC 20:00:008:00 pmPITCH TWO
2018-10-29 20:45:00October 29, 2018 Fairford Four Two vs Specially Selected 20:45:008:45 pmPITCH TWO
2018-10-29 21:30:00October 29, 2018 Borussia Monchenflapjack vs Rusty Old Boot FC 21:30:009:30 pmPITCH TWO
2018-11-05 18:30:00November 5, 2018 Procurri vs Specially Selected 18:30:006:30 pmPITCH TWO
2018-11-05 19:15:00November 5, 2018 Fairford Four Two vs Rusty Old Boot FC 19:15:007:15 pmPITCH TWO
2018-11-05 20:00:00November 5, 2018 C Town AFC vs A Johnson Under 16s 20:00:008:00 pmPITCH TWO
2018-11-05 20:45:00November 5, 2018 Ruud Van Nipplejoy vs Borussia Monchenflapjack 20:45:008:45 pmPITCH TWO
2018-11-05 21:30:00November 5, 2018 Murder On Zidanes Floor vs Rapid Vienetta 21:30:009:30 pmPITCH TWO
2018-11-12 18:30:00November 12, 2018 Procurri vs C Town AFC 18:30:006:30 pmPITCH TWO
2018-11-12 19:15:00November 12, 2018 Rapid Vienetta vs A Johnson Under 16s 19:15:007:15 pmPITCH TWO
2018-11-12 20:00:00November 12, 2018 Borussia Monchenflapjack vs Murder On Zidanes Floor 20:00:008:00 pmPITCH TWO
2018-11-12 20:45:00November 12, 2018 Rusty Old Boot FC vs Specially Selected 20:45:008:45 pmPITCH TWO
2018-11-12 21:30:00November 12, 2018 Ruud Van Nipplejoy vs Fairford Four Two 21:30:009:30 pmPITCH TWO
2018-11-19 18:30:00November 19, 2018 Rapid Vienetta vs C Town AFC 18:30:006:30 pmPITCH TWO
2018-11-19 19:15:00November 19, 2018 Fairford Four Two vs C Town AFC 19:15:007:15 pmPITCH TWO
2018-11-19 20:00:00November 19, 2018 Ruud Van Nipplejoy vs Specially Selected 20:00:008:00 pmPITCH TWO
2018-11-19 20:45:00November 19, 2018 Borussia Monchenflapjack vs A Johnson Under 16s 20:45:008:45 pmPITCH TWO
2018-11-19 21:30:00November 19, 2018 Procurri vs Rusty Old Boot FC 21:30:009:30 pmPITCH TWO
2018-11-26 00:00:00November 26, 2018 Borussia Monchenflapjack vs C Town AFC 00:00:0012:00 amPITCH TWO

MONDAY 26TH NOVEMBER

Rearranged games will take place. All the games that have been cancelled during the round of fixtures will be replayed, there may also be friendlies arranged for teams without a fixture. Captains will receive details attached to their match cards on Monday 19th November.

MONDAY 3RD DECEMBER

Trophy round begins, Captains will be contacted with kick off times before Friday 5th December

TOP